2014 Results

14 Sept., Calabogie Peaks, First race overall – 14Sept1stRaceGC.pdf

14 Sept., Calabogie Peaks, First race by categories – 14Sept1stRaceCat.pdf

14 Sept., Calabogies Peaks, Second race overall – 14Sept2ndGC.pdf

14 Sept., Calabogie Peaks, Second race by categories – 14Sept2ndCat.pdf

14 Sept., Calabogies Peaks, Third race overall – 14Sept3rdRaceGC.pdf

14 Sept., Calabogies Peaks, Third race by categories – 14Sept3rdRaceCat-2.pdf

21 Sept., Renfrew Fair Grounds, Madison, first race – Madison1stRV3.pdf

21 Sept., Renfrew Fair Grounds, Madison, second race – Madison2ndREV.pdf

28 Sept., Renfrew, Ma-Te-Way Park, First race overall – 28Sept1stGC.pdf

28 Sept., Renfew, Ma-Te-Way Park, First race by categories – 28Sept1stCat.pdf

28 Sept., Renfrew, Ma-Te-Way Park, Second race overall – 28Sept2ndGC.pdf

28 Sept., Renfrew, Ma-Te-Way Park, Second race by categories – 28Sept2ndCat.pdf

28 Sept., Renfrew, Ma-Te-Way Park, Third race overall – 28Sept3rdGC.pdf

28 Sept. Renfew, Ma-Te-Way Park, Third race by categories – 28Sept3rdCat.pdf

5 Oct., Downtown Cornwall, First race overall – 5Oct1stGC.pdf

5 Oct., Downtown Cornwall, First race by categories – 5Oct1stCat.pdf

5 Oct., Downtown Cornwall, Second race overall – 5Oct2ndGC.pdf

5 Oct., Downtown Cornwall, Second race by categories – 5Oct2ndCat.pdf

5 Oct., Downtown Cornwall, Third race overall – 5Oct3rdGC.pdf

5 Oct., Downtown Cornwall, Third race by categories – 5Oct3rdCat.pdf

12 Oct., North Gower, First race overall – 12Oct1stGC.pdf

12 Oct. North Gower, First race by categories – 12Oct1stCat.pdf

12 Oct., North Gower, Second race overall – 12Oct2ndGC.pdf

12 Oct. North Gower, Second race by categories – 12Oct2ndCat.pdf

12 Oct. North Gower, Third race overall – 12OctRaceAGC-2.pdf

12 Oct. North Gower, Third race by categories – 12OctRaceACat.pdf

19 Oct., Guindon Park, Cornwall, First race overall – 19OctRaceCGC.pdf

19 Oct., Guindon Park, Cornwall, First race by categories – 19OctRaceCCat.pdf

19 Oct., Guindon Park, Cornwall, Second race overall – 19OctRaceBGC.pdf

19 Oct., Guindon Park, Cornwall, Second race by categories – 19OctRaceBCat.pdf

19 Oct., Guindon Park, Cornwall, Third race overall – 19OctRaceAGC.pdf

19 Oct., Guindon Park, Cornwall, Third race by categories – 19OctRaceACat.pdf

26 Oct., Almonte, First race overall – 26OctRaceCGC.pdf

26 Oct., Almonte, First race by categories – 26OctRaceCCat.pdf

26 Oct., Almonte, Second race overall – 26OctRaceBGC.pdf

26 Oct., Almonte, Second race by categories – 26OctRaceBCat.pdf

26 Oct., Almonte Third race overall – 26OctRaceAGC.pdf

26 Oct., Almonte, Third race by categories – 26OctRaceACat.pdf

2 Nov., Logos Land, first race overall – 2NovRaceCGC.pdf

2 Nov., Logos Land, first race by categories – 2NovRaceCCat.pdf

2 Nov., Logos Land, second race overall, kids – 2NovRaceBKids.pdf

2 Nov., Logos Lands, second race overall, women – 2NovRaceBWomen.pdf

2 Nov., Logos Land, second race by categories – 2NovRaceBCat.pdf

2 Nov., Logos Land, third race overall – 2NovRaceAGC.pdf

2 Nov., Logos Land, third race by categories – 2NovRaceACat.pdf

Points as of Nov. 3 – 3NovPoints.pdf

9 Nov., Perth, First race overall – 9NovRaceCGC.pdf

9 Nov., Perth, First race by categories – 9NovRaceCCat.pdf

9 Nov., Perth, Second race, youth overall – 9NovRaceBWomen.pdf

9 Nov., Perth, Second race, women overall – 9NovRaceBWomen.pdf

9 Nov., Perth, Second race by categories – 9NovRaceBCat.pdf

9 Nov., Perth, Third race overall – 9NovRaceAGC.pdf

9 Nov., Perth, Third race by categories – 9NovRaceACat.pdf

Points as of Nov. 9 – POINTSafter9.pdf

16 Nov., Upper Canada Village, First race overall – 16NovRaceCGC.pdf

16 Nov., Upper Canada Village, First race by categories – 16NovRaceCCat.pdf

16 Nov., Upper Canada Village, Second race, U11 overall – 16NovRaceBU11.pdf

16 Nov., Upper Canada Village, Second race, U13 overall – 16NovRaceBU13.pdf

16 Nov., Upper Canada Village, Second race, women overall – 16NovRaceBWomen.pdf

16 Nov., Upper Canada Village, Second race by categories – 16NovRaceBCat.pdf

16 Nov., Upper Canada Village, Third race overall – 16NovRaceAGC.pdf

16 Nov., Upper Canada Village, Third race by categories – 16NovRaceACat.pdf

Final 2014 Season Points (Excel spreadsheet), REVISED 25 Nov. – 2014 POINTS-2.xls